Welcome to Our Company!
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant
SS RO Plant

SS RO Plant

MOQ : 1 Unit

SS RO Plant Specification

  • Frequency
  • 50 Hertz (HZ)
  • Usage & Applications
  • Water Treatment
  • Warranty
  • 1 Year
  • Voltage
  • 240 Volt (v)
  • Drive Type
  • Electric
  • Material
  • SS
  • Water Source
  • Well Water
  • Automatic Grade
  • Semi Automatic
 

SS RO Plant Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 10 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 5-7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About SS RO Plant



Introducing the SS RO Plant, a cutting-edge water treatment solution designed for efficiently processing water from well sources. This plant operates at a voltage of 240 Volt with a sturdy stainless steel construction, ensuring durability and reliability. The electric drive type powers the plant to deliver superior water treatment results, making it ideal for various applications. With its semi-automatic operation, the SS RO Plant offers ease of use and maintenance, providing consistent water quality for a wide range of needs.

FAQs of SS RO Plant:


Q: What water sources is the SS RO Plant suitable for?

A: The SS RO Plant is specifically designed for well water sources.

Q: What is the voltage requirement for operating the SS RO Plant?

A: The SS RO Plant operates at 240 Volt.

Q: What material is used in the construction of the SS RO Plant?

A: The SS RO Plant is made of stainless steel.

Q: What type of drive powers the SS RO Plant?

A: The SS RO Plant is powered by an electric drive.

Q: What are the applications of the SS RO Plant?

A: The SS RO Plant is used for water treatment purposes.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in RO Plant Category

Seawater Desalination Plant

Seawater Desalination Plant

Price 175000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Units

Voltage : 220 Volt (v)

Water Source : River Water

Automatic Grade : Full Automatic

Usage & Applications : Indsutrial

2000 LPH RO Plant

2000 LPH RO Plant

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Voltage : 240 Volt (v)

Water Source : Well Water

Automatic Grade : Semi Automatic

Usage & Applications : Water Treatment

INDUSTRIAL WATER TREATMENT PLANT

INDUSTRIAL WATER TREATMENT PLANT

Price 550000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Voltage : 220 Volt (v)

Water Source : River Water

Automatic Grade : Full Automatic

Usage & Applications : Indsutrial

MINERAL WATER BOTTLING PLANT

MINERAL WATER BOTTLING PLANT

Price 250000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 5 Units

Voltage : 220 Volt (v)

Water Source : River Water

Automatic Grade : Full Automatic

Usage & Applications : Indsutrial



Back to top